Our Leadership

Club Leadership

 Kroll, Kathryn A
President
Public Image Co-Chair
Rotary Foundation Director
Membership Committee Member
Webmaster
Contact
 Sugden, Sarah A.
President-Elect
Membership Committee Member
Contact
 DeCoster, James W
Secretary
Contact
 Smythe, Philip J
Treasurer
Contact
 Lagerman, Susan
President-Nominee
Public Image Co-Chair
Contact
 Barrette, Ross G.
Club Director
Contact
 Braunschweig, Julie L
Sergeant-at-Arms
Contact
 Friese, Thomas R.
Rotary Foundation Director
Contact
 Guyette, Thomas R.
Club Director
Contact
 Harrison, Mary Sue
Membership Committee Member
Contact
 Hauser, Howard S
Membership Committee Member
Contact
 Hieb, Laura
Club Director
Contact
 La Mue, Julian S.
Rotary Foundation Treasurer
Contact
 Mastalir, Steve
Rotary Foundation Chair
Contact
 Owens, Kate
Club Director
Membership Chair
Contact
 Paluch, Amber E
Rotary Foundation Chair
Contact
 Thyne, Alex
Rotary Foundation Director
Contact
 Vande Leest, Jeffrey
Rotary Foundation Director
iPast President
Membership Committee Member
Contact
 George, Patrick
Club RYE Committee Member
Contact
 Main, Renee
Club Service Committee Member
Contact
 O'Neil, Malinda
Club RYE Chair
Contact
 Stangel, Jeanne
Club Programs Chair
Contact
 Vanden Hoogen, Christine L
Club RYLA Chair
Contact
 Sarver, Larry T.
Assistant Governor
Contact

District Leadership

Trey Foerster
Waupaca
Environmental & Sustainability Task Force Chair
Contact
Nancy Leipzig
Appleton
District Learning Facilitator
Contact
Nancy L. Loberger
Packerland Sunrise
Ukraine Relief Task Force Chair
Contact
Kate Owens
Green Bay
District New Club Development Chair
Contact
Julia Wallace
Green Bay
District Governor
Contact
Ann Jinkins
Sturgeon Bay Breakfast
Asst Gov (Area 9)
Contact
Mark A. Jinkins
Sturgeon Bay
Asst Gov (Area 9)
Contact
Roger Utnehmer
Wausau After Hours
DGE / PHS Chair
Contact
David George Anderson
Wausau After Hours
iPDG
Contact
Frances R. Finley
Marquette (Breakfast)
District Membership Chair
Contact
Scott W. Knaffla
Marquette After Hours Rotary Satellite Club
District Treasurer
Contact
Patricia A Baker
Greater Portage County (Stevens Point)
District Project Fund Chair
Contact
Chuck Reynolds
Waupaca
District Governor Nominee, Assistant Governor
Contact
Scott C. Blake
Houghton
Asst Gov (Area 1)
Contact
Erica Huss
Marquette
Asst Gov (Area 2)
Contact
John E. Morris
Lakeland (Minocqua)
Asst Gov (Area 4)
Contact
Ralph DeMarco
Appleton
Asst Gov (Area 5)
Contact
N. Jean Burgener
Wausau After Hours
Asst Gov (Area 6)
Contact
Larry T. Sarver
Green Bay
Asst Gov (Area 7)
Contact
Brian Glodowski
Ironwood,MI-Hurley
Asst Gov (Area 10)
Contact
Sridevi Buddi
Appleton
District Interact Chair
Contact
Thomas R. Guyette
Green Bay
District Rotary Foundation Chair
Contact
Eric Giordano
Wausau After Hours
District Global Grants & Rotary Peace Fellow Committee Chair
Contact
James Cantrill
Marquette (Breakfast)
District International Service Chair
Contact
Ellen Weingarten
Marquette After Hours Rotary Satellite Club
Rotary Youth Exchange Chair
Contact
Judy Kay Nagel
Green Bay
District Grants Committee Chair
Contact
Diane M. Dappern RN, COHN-S/CM,BSM
De Pere
Rotary Youth Leadership Awards Co-Chair
Contact
Lisa VanderKelen
zGUEST of District
District Executive Secretary
Contact

Upcoming Events

Green Bay Weekly Club Meeting

More info